Cart

(0)

Hpe Foundation Care Service With Comprehensive Defective Material Retention - 1 Year Post Warranty - Warranty - 9 X 5 Next Business Day - On-Site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical, Electronic Service

1Y PW FC NBD W/CDMR D3940STRG MOD SVC

USD 2405.88

In stock

Related

Sale
5.54 р.

C2G 10ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded

p The Cat5e Snagless Unshielded UTP Slim Network Patch Cable is the perfect solution for high density datacenter applications. The use of 28 AWG conductors allows for
Sale
37.63 р.

TONER Replacement for HP 126A

p REMANUFACTURED CE310A 126A TONER, 1200 PAGE-YIELD, BLACK /p
Sale
227798.22 р.

Nimble Storage CS1000 SAN Storage

p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This
Sale
2593.93 р.

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant

p This MSA Compliant SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1470nm using a LC connector. It
Sale
3.56 р.

Axiom 14FT CAT5E 350mhz Patch

p High quality Category 5e CAT5E patch cables are the solution to your internetworking needs. With speeds of up to 350MHz, you can connect to your CAT5
Sale
1630.67 р.

Juniper Compatible SFPP-DWDM-30.33-40K - Functionally

p eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a
Sale
819.85 р.

HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

p HPE 3 Year 5130-48G-4SFP Switch Foundation Care 4hr Exchange SVC, HW and SW Supp /p
Sale
168.79 р.

Net.Cover Preferred - 3 year

p Net.Cover Preferred - 3 year for AT-IS230-10GP /p
Sale
356.21 р.

HPE 8GB 1x8GB

p Does your server have the memory it needs to perform as its role expands over time When you choose HPE DDR4 SmartMemory, you get great performance, reliability
Sale
1145.00 р.

250 Custom Alum USB Flash

The sleek brushed metal look of the Alum makes this a cool model of simplicity. Also available in chrome finish. Production Time 6-7 Business Days. 250 Custom Alum
Sale
583.66 р.

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 4 Year Aruba 2530 48G Switch Foundation Care 4hr Exchange SVC, HW and SW Sup /p
Sale
584.49 р.

HPE 25Gigabit Ethernet Card

p HPE Eth 10/25Gb 2p 661SFP28 Adptr /p
Sale
6.41 р.

SHENYU YF1003 LED Flashlight

1-LED / 1-mode / 900LM / purple light / 1 AA
Sale
778.46 р.

HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
Sale
10.65 р.

Leather Center Console Armrest Cover

Easy installation / comfortable / relax arm
Sale
28.88 р.

PANDUIT 6ft Panduct Type F

p Panduit provides cabinet, rack and cable management systems for data centers, telecommunications equipment rooms, and enterprise cabling applications. This comprehensive product offering addresses power, cooling, space and cable
Sale
14.04 р.

StarTech.com USB C to USB

p Need to connect your USB-B device to a USB-C trade device This 1m USB-C to USB-B cable is the perfect solution. It 39
Sale
7.76 р.

Chuanyu C368 Multi-in-1 USB 3.0

Authentic / 5Gbps / supports 512GB max. / supports Windows 2000/XP/Vista/7/8/Mac OS 9.0 or above
Sale
5.00 р.

SATAN V2 Kanthal A1 Prebulit

28 4 28 4 AWG / 0.32mm 4 0.32mm 4 dia. / 0.2ohm
Sale
1909.76 р.

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 Year SY620 Gen9 Foundation Care 24x7 w DMR SVC, HW and Collab Support /p
Sale
55.90 р.

Authentic GL-iNet GL-AR750 Mini 433Mbps

OpenWrt/LEDE OpenVPN client pre-installed / supports PoE / 2.4GHz 300Mbps /5GHz 433Mbps / 802.11ac / supports 128GB microSD / internal antenna
Sale
65903.50 р.

STANDARD M64-16MS EU NORTH 1Y

p STANDARD M64-16MS EU NORTH 1Y /p
Sale
6456.42 р.

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 3 Year Synergy DS3940 Storage Module DMR, 4-Hour, 24x7 Proactive Care Servic /p
Sale
26.08 р.

Authentic Youde UD Simba Tank

4.5ml / 0.5ohm / stainless steel glass / 22mm dia.
Sale
16.00 р.

LC-LC 4 Meter OM4 Duplex

Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on each end. 40 GB OM4 rated Slim 2mm diameter
Sale
327.98 р.

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 4Y ARU IAP 277 FC NBD EXC SVC HS /p
Sale
.00 р.

VI VirtualWisdom Virtual Edition Management

p Do your IT architects have a cost-effective method of determining the best infrastructure to support their various application workloads Do they have a uniform basis for understanding